48v 1500w Powerful Electric Bike 30-50km/h Multi Adult-Optional Lithium Battery or Lead Acid
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge
48v 1500w Powerful Electric Bike 30-50km/h Multi Adult-Optional Lithium Battery or Lead Acid 48v 1500w Powerful Electric Bike 30-50km/h Multi Adult-Optional Lithium Battery or Lead Acid 48v 1500w Powerful Electric Bike 30-50km/h Multi Adult-Optional Lithium Battery or Lead Acid 48v 1500w Powerful Electric Bike 30-50km/h Multi Adult-Optional Lithium Battery or Lead Acid 48v 1500w Powerful Electric Bike 30-50km/h Multi Adult-Optional Lithium Battery or Lead Acid 48v 1500w Powerful Electric Bike 30-50km/h Multi Adult-Optional Lithium Battery or Lead Acid

48v 1500w Powerful Electric Bike 30-50km/h Multi Adult-Optional Lithium Battery or Lead Acid

 

Motorcycle:


Type                                    800W Rated
Top                                      Speed:40km/h
Acceleration                        4-7 seconds
Climbing                              22 degrees


Battery for Vespa Electric Motorcycle:

Type:                                   48V 20Ah Lead-Acid Rechargeable Battery
Charging Time                     6-8 hours (Charger DC output is 59V 2.6A)
Driving Distance                  45-50km (depending on conditions)


Accessories for Vespa Electric Motorcycle:

Brakes                                 Front and rear disc brakes
Security                               Built-in anti-theft alarm
Lighting                               Front directional LED
Odometer                            Pointer screen including odometer and battery level indicator
Ignition                                One key fits ignition and compartment locks
Kickstand                            Double kickstand for long-term parking
Safety                                  Locking steering column

Rated Passenger Capacity: One Seat
Power Supply: Lithium Battery
Max Speed: 30-50km/h
Frame Material: Aluminum Alloy
Wattage: 351 - 500w
Range per Power: 31 - 60 km
Brand Name: Jueshuai
Voltage: 48V
Motor: Brushless
Model Number: electric scooter
Certification: ce
Style: Standard Type
Foldable: No
Wheel Size: 10inch
product name: electric bike
other name: electric bicycle
motor : 800W/1000W Brushless hub motor
battery: Lead Acid
voltage: 48V /20Ah
Wheel Size: 10"
Brakes: hydraulic disk brakes
use for : cycling
other style : standard type
is-customized: yes

Please allow at least 2-3 weeks to be delivered to your door, plan ahead and rummages.co.nz hope you enjoy your purchase. 

Thank you for shopping with rummages.co.nz


Pin It Fancy

Related Items